Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HEREWARD STREET, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£66,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,995
+80.7%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Terraced
+£66,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
-26.5%
Sold on 1 November 2012
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9EX
← Back to All Properties