23, CAITHNESS CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 7LY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,950
Last Sold Price
16 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£73,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,950+66.6%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Terraced
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1