11, MAYFAIR DRIVE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 6EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.6%
Price Change
+£226,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+113.6%
Sold on 10 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000+18.5%
Sold on 4 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+44.2%
Sold on 27 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 2 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1