Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LACEY AVENUE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 4BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+20.0%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+97.4%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+38.2%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+41.0%
Sold on 17 May 2000
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4BB
← Back to All Properties