Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PLESSEY CLOSE, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£79,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+87.8%
Sold on 15 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+20.1%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 11 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6HY
← Back to All Properties