245, LEIGH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 3AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.2%
Price Change
+£236,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+281.2%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Detached
+£236,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950+18.2%
Sold on 9 September 1997
Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 14 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1