15, TABOR HOUSE, 5, COGGESHALL ROAD, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,250
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£37,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£262,250+16.6%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 13 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1