Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, PINEWOOD PARK, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+21.2%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+144.7%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£103,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9LE
← Back to All Properties