Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+52.5%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+13.5%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+49.4%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Detached
+£86,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,995
Sold on 2 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0QT
← Back to All Properties