Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, NETTLEHAM ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£63,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£198,000
+47.3%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Terraced
+£63,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,400
+12.0%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£14,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+207.7%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8SX
← Back to All Properties