Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7 THE STABLES, SOMERFORD HALL, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£465,000
+55.0%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Terraced
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+82.9%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£135,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 27 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4SL
← Back to All Properties