Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NORTHAMPTON ROAD, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£518,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£518,000
+24.8%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+9.2%
Sold on 1 July 2020
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 24 May 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8JB
← Back to All Properties