FLAT 1, THE CEDARS, 43, SILVER STREET, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM24 8HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+18.2%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500+134.5%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+48.0%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1