20, THE SPINNEY, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 3JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+10.2%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,950+36.1%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1