5, WARREN CLOSE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 4AD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+12.7%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£509,995
Sold on 31 May 2018
Detached
Sale #1