6, PINEWOOD CLOSE, GERRARDS CROSS, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL9 7DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.3%
Price Change
+£191,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+128.3%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£191,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,950+12.6%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£16,689 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,261
Sold on 24 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1