Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, EPPING AVENUE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
-17.4%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+56.6%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5DR
← Back to All Properties