Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SILVER STREET, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+54.2%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+22.7%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0EF
← Back to All Properties