7, MULBERRY COURT, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 4DN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.7%
Price Change
+£148,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£217,000+214.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£148,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 12 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1