Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BELVOIR STREET, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£1,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£31,500
-4.4%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950
-7.2%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6NJ
← Back to All Properties