Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BEECHLANDS COURT, MONTPELIER ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,750
Last Sold Price
4 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£43,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,750
+36.5%
Sold on 4 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+10.2%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1JZ
← Back to All Properties