Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CUNLIFFE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+29.1%
Sold on 11 July 2024
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
-16.8%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Terraced
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+126.1%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6RZ
← Back to All Properties