75, GRAFTON ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0HT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.1%
Price Change
+£113,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+269.1%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£113,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1