Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PLUMBEROW AVENUE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 5AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.1%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+71.2%
Sold on 14 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 19 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 5AB
← Back to All Properties