Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ANNIE SMITH WAY, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 2GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£2,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,500
+3.9%
Sold on 6 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
-7.1%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 6 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 2GB
← Back to All Properties