Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CROME CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£151,500
-7.1%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+5.2%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4SW
← Back to All Properties