48, BURY CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3TU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.9%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£176,500+146.9%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1