Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
438, WHEATLEY LANE ROAD, BURNLEY, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB12 9ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
-8.5%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500
-5.4%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+95.1%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+66.7%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 9ED
← Back to All Properties