Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,000
+25.8%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+21.0%
Sold on 3 July 2012
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+161.7%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£97,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7SA
← Back to All Properties