16, POTTERS LANE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£287,500+49.4%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500+13.3%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+41.6%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 21 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1