Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TAYLOR COURT, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+0.3%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
-8.5%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Semi-Detached
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
-5.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,950
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1BZ
← Back to All Properties