21, BLUEBELL AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 6AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,965
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£57,965 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,965+51.8%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,965 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1