Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, OSWALD ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+11.1%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
-1.7%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0JS
← Back to All Properties