15, STRATTON CLOSE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 7SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£140,000+5.3%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+104.6%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995+11.2%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,450
Sold on 29 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1