Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, OVINGTON DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6JW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+30.6%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
-12.5%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-5.4%
Sold on 24 October 2016
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+205.2%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 22 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6JW
← Back to All Properties