15, STEWART ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 9HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.3%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+180.3%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950+12.2%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+74.5%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 18 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1