MONTROSE, KINGSLEY ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM13 2SH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£695,000+87.8%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 15 March 2013
Detached
Sale #1