Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60C, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+48.1%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+54.3%
Sold on 22 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6DE
← Back to All Properties