20, HUGHENDEN ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 2PX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,000+19.3%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£161,000+136.2%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£92,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,150+27.4%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£14,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+27.4%
Sold on 6 August 1998
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1