Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, GUILDFORD ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+80.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+51.9%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3JB
← Back to All Properties