4, KINGSWOOD STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 3DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£62,000+57.0%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+97.5%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1