Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, EAST BARN, MILLSIDE COURT, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+9.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+26.7%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 18 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9AJ
← Back to All Properties