Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, STONE COTTAGES, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 3PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+6.8%
Sold on 4 December 2013
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+64.2%
Sold on 15 March 2011
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+21.8%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+10.0%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3PP
← Back to All Properties