Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CANNON COURT ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£301,500
+16.0%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+9.5%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+25.0%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 25 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7QN
← Back to All Properties