Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, EAST STOUR WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0SX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+0.4%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+3.8%
Sold on 21 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-2.4%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0SX
← Back to All Properties