APARTMENT 39, 9, HATTON GARDEN, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 2FE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.7%
Price Change
-£37,183 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,500-20.7%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,183 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,683
Sold on 1 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1