11, CLONMEL CLOSE, READING, READING, READING

RG4 5BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+31.1%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+55.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 14 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1