APPLEFIELD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP17 8TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£906,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£338,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£906,000+59.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£338,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£567,500+106.4%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Detached
+£292,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 16 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1