26, BERKELEY CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 8SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+29.4%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000+32.5%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+113.9%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Detached
+£102,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 5 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1