Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LARKINS CLOSE, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG7 5DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,495
Last Sold Price
24 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,495
+95.9%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,995
+13.2%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG7 5DG
← Back to All Properties